Friday Leagues

View League Info:

 

Sign Up for Next Session

SessionDayTime# of PlayersLevelTeam FeeDepositStatusSign Up
SummerFriday7:006 - CoedA/B/C$270$80Available





Payment Options





SummerFriday8:006 - CoedA/B/C$270$80Available





Payment Options





6:00 Friday

8:00 Friday

9:00 Friday

10:00 Friday

7:00 Friday

Friday 7:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Prestige Worldwide54421138
2The Old Gang52421147
3Net Assets52321138
4Zamboni507211011
5I’d Spike That40521912
6Here for the Beer32718711

Download Schedule

Schedule – Friday 7:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple
April 14th:Net AssetsHere for the BeerPrestige Worldwide
April 14th:I'd Spike ThatZamboniThe Old Gang
April 21st:I'd Spike ThatHere for the BeerThe Old Gang
April 21st:Prestige WorldwideNet AssetsZamboni
April 28th:The Old GangPrestige WorldwideZamboni
April 28th:Here for the BeerNet AssetsI'd Spike That
May 5th:Net AssetsPrestige WorldwideHere for the Beer
May 5th:The Old GangZamboniI'd Spike That
May 12th:Here for the BeerI'd Spike ThatNet Assets
May 12th:Prestige WorldwideThe Old GangZamboni
May 19th:I'd Spike ThatZamboniPrestige Worldwide
May 19th:Net AssetsHere for the BeerThe Old Gang
May 26th: Prestige WorldwideNet AssetsThe Old Gang
May 26th:I'd Spike ThatHere for the BeerZamboni
June 2nd:Here for the BeerNet AssetsZamboni
June 2nd:The Old GangPrestige WorldwideI'd Spike That
June 9th:The Old GangZamboniHere for the Beer
June 9th:Net AssetsPrestige WorldwideI'd Spike That
June 16th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 16th:4th Place2nd Place6th Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session