Monday Leagues

View League Info:

 

Sign Up for Next Session

SessionDayTime# of PlayersLevelTeam FeeDepositStatusSign Up
SummerMonday4:30pmYOUTH - 4s - AnyA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerMonday6:006 - CoedB/C$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerMonday7:006 - CoedB/C$270$80Available





Payment Options





SummerMonday8:006 - CoedB/C$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerMonday9:004 - AnyB/C$180$60Available





Payment Options




SummerMonday10:004 - AnyB/C$180$60Available





Payment Options





8:00 Monday

Monday 8:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Sand Trolls60421183
2ARC Performance60121183
3A Drinking Team with a Volleyball Problem56221156
4Lucky Last Minute463211110
5Beta Blockers23921216
6Ball Busters23521120

Schedule – Monday 8:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple
April 10th:ARC PerformanceBall BustersA Drinking Team with a Volleyball Problem
April 10th:Lucky Last MinuteSand TrollsBeta Blockers
April 17th:Beta BlockersA Drinking Team with a Volleyball ProblemBall Busters
April 17th:Sand TrollsARC PerformanceLucky Last Minute
April 24th:ARC PerformanceSand TrollsLucky Last Minute
April 24th:Ball BustersA Drinking Team with a Volleyball ProblemBeta Blockers
May 1st:Lucky Last MinuteA Drinking Team with a Volleyball ProblemBeta Blockers
May 1st:Sand TrollsBall BustersARC Performance
May 8th:Beta BlockersLucky Last MinuteSand Trolls
May 8th:Ball BustersA Drinking Team with a Volleyball ProblemARC Performance
May 15th:Lucky Last MinuteSand TrollsA Drinking Team with a Volleyball Problem
May 15th:ARC PerformanceBall BustersBeta Blockers
May 22nd:A Drinking Team with a Volleyball ProblemSand TrollsLucky Last Minute
May 22nd:ARC PerformanceBeta BlockersBall Busters
May 29th:A Drinking Team with a Volleyball ProblemBall BustersLucky Last Minute
May 29th:Sand TrollsARC PerformanceBeta Blockers
June 5th:Sand TrollsBeta BlockersBall Busters
June 5th:Lucky Last MinuteARC PerformanceA Drinking Team with a Volleyball Problem
June 12th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 12th:4th Place2nd Place6th Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session

7:00 Monday

9:00 Monday

10:00 Monday

6:00 Monday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1PowerPlayers54418171
2The Flock35018711
3Passed Out33818810
4Misfits30918414

Schedule – Monday 6:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBlue
April 10th:Passed OutThe Flock
April 10th:PowerPlayersMisfits
April 17th:MisfitsThe Flock
April 17th:Passed OutPowerPlayers
April 24th:Passed OutMisfits
April 24th:The FlockPowerPlayers
May 1st:PowerPlayersMisfits
May 1st:Passed OutThe Flock
May 8th:Passed OutPowerPlayers
May 8th:MisfitsThe Flock
May 15th:The FlockPowerPlayers
May 15th:Passed OutMisfits
May 22nd:Passed OutThe Flock
May 22nd:PowerPlayersMisfits
May 29th:MisfitsThe Flock
May 29th:Passed OutPowerPlayers
June 5th:Passed OutMisfits
June 5th:The FlockPowerPlayers
June 12th:3rd Place1st Place
June 12th:4th Place2nd Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session