Monday Leagues

View League Info:

 

Sign Up for Next Session

SessionDayTime# of PlayersLevelTeam FeeDepositStatusSign Up
SummerMonday4:30pmYOUTH - 4s - AnyA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerMonday7:006 - CoedB/C$270$80Available





Payment Options





SummerMonday8:006 - CoedB/C$270$80Available





Payment Options




7:30 Monday

Monday 8:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1ARC Performance78724213
2Sand Trolls69724213
3A Drinking Team with a Volleyball Problem60424159
4Lucky Last Minute543241311
5Beta Blockers28824318
6Ball Busters26724123

Schedule – Monday 7:30pm Leagues – Summer 2017

 RedBlueDark Green
June 26th: Northland TeamPassed OutTorts Illustrated
Sand SluggersLeftoversSand Trolls
July 3rd:Sand SluggersTorts IllustratedPassed Out
LeftoversNorthland TeamSand Trolls
July 10th:Northland TeamLeftoversSand Trolls
Passed OutTorts IllustratedSand Sluggers
July 17th:Sand TrollsTorts IllustratedSand Sluggers
LeftoversPassed OutNorthland Team
July 24th:Sand SluggersSand TrollsLeftovers
Passed OutTorts IllustratedNorthland Team
July 31st:LeftoversSand TrollsTorts Illustrated
Northland TeamPassed OutSand Sluggers
August 7th:Torts IllustratedLeftoversSand Trolls
Northland TeamSand SluggersPassed Out
August 14th:Torts IllustratedPassed OutSand Trolls
LeftoversNorthland TeamSand Sluggers
August 21st:LeftoversSand SluggersPassed Out
Sand TrollsNorthland TeamTorts Illustrated
August 28th: 3rd Place1st Place5th Place
4th Place2nd Place6th Place

Sign Up for Next Session

7:00 Monday

9:00 Monday

10:00 Monday

6:00 Monday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1PowerPlayers63721201
2Misfits40221714
3The Flock37621714
4Passed Out33821813

Schedule – Monday 6:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBlue
April 10th:Passed OutThe Flock
April 10th:PowerPlayersMisfits
April 17th:MisfitsThe Flock
April 17th:Passed OutPowerPlayers
April 24th:Passed OutMisfits
April 24th:The FlockPowerPlayers
May 1st:PowerPlayersMisfits
May 1st:Passed OutThe Flock
May 8th:Passed OutPowerPlayers
May 8th:MisfitsThe Flock
May 15th:The FlockPowerPlayers
May 15th:Passed OutMisfits
May 22nd:Passed OutThe Flock
May 22nd:PowerPlayersMisfits
May 29th:MisfitsThe Flock
May 29th:Passed OutPowerPlayers
June 5th:Passed OutMisfits
June 5th:The FlockPowerPlayers
June 12th:3rd Place1st Place
June 12th:4th Place2nd Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session