Sunday Leagues

View League Info:

Sign Up for Next Session

SessionDayTime# of PlayersDivisionTeam FeeDepositStatusSign Up
SummerSunday4:006 - CoedA/B/C$240$80Available





Payment Options




SummerSunday5:006 - CoedA/B/C$240$80Available





Payment Options




SummerSunday6:006 - CoedA/B/C$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerSunday7:006 - CoedA/B/C$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerSunday8:006 - CoedA/B/C$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerSunday9:004 - AnyA/B/C$180$60Available





Payment Options




SummerSunday10:004 - AnyA/B/C$180$60Available





Payment Options




4:00 Sunday

Sunday 4:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Sandy Balls45015141
2Sets On The Beach39718108
3Central Power DD153261578
4KCI Crossfit3251587
5Central Power Turbos31415510
6Spiked Punch24015312

Schedule – Sunday 4:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple
April 9th:Central Power TurbosCentral Power DD15Sets on the Beach
April 9th:Spiked PunchSets on the BeachKCI Crossfit
April 23rd:KCI CrossfitCentral Power TurbosSpiked Punch
April 23rd:Sets on the BeachSandy BallsCentral Power DD15
April 30th:KCI CrossfitCentral Power TurbosSets on the Beach
April 30th:Spiked PunchCentral Power DD15Sandy Balls
May 7th:Spiked PunchCentral Power DD15Sandy Balls
May 7th:Sets on the BeachCentral Power TurbosKCI Crossfit
May 14th:Sandy BallsKCI CrossfitSpiked Punch
May 14th:Sets on the BeachCentral Power DD15Central Power Turbos
May 21st:Central Power DD15Central Power TurbosKCI Crossfit
May 21st:Sandy BallsSets on the BeachSpiked Punch
May 28th:Central Power TurbosCentral Power DD15Sandy Balls
May 28th:KCI CrossfitSets on the BeachSpiked Punch
June 4th:Central Power TurbosSpiked PunchKCI Crossfit
June 4th:Sandy BallsCentral Power DD15Sets on the Beach
June 11th:Sandy BallsCentral Power TurbosSpiked Punch
June 11th:KCI CrossfitCentral Power DD15Sets on the Beach
June 18th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 18th:4th Place2nd Place6th Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.
*April 30th games rescheduled for June 25th.

Sign Up for Next Session

5:00 Sunday

6:00 Sunday

Sunday 6:00 B League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Pass’n Hitties40515123
2Tuskin Raiders3811596
3Jewell Birds3541596
4We Showed Up21115114

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 B Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedOrange
April 9th:Pass'n HittiesWe Showed Up
April 9th:Jewell BirdsTuskin Raiders
April 23rd:Tuskin RaidersWe Showed Up
April 23rd:Pass'n HittiesJewell Birds
April 30th:Pass'n HittiesTuskin Raiders
April 30th:We Showed UpJewell Birds
May 7th:Jewell BirdsTuskin Raiders
May 7th:Pass'n HittiesWe Showed Up
May 14th:Pass'n HittiesJewell Birds
May 14th:Tuskin RaidersWe Showed Up
May 21st:We Showed UpJewell Birds
May 21st:Pass'n HittiesTuskin Raiders
May 28th:Pass'n HittiesWe Showed Up
May 28th:Jewell BirdsTuskin Raiders
June 4th:Tuskin RaidersWe Showed Up
June 4th:Pass'n HittiesJewell Birds
June 11th:Pass'n HittiesTuskin Raiders
June 11th:We Showed UpJewell Birds
June 18th:3rd Place1st Place
June 18th:4th Place2nd Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.
*April 30th games rescheduled for June 25th.

Sunday 6:00 C League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Ko’Zaks59124159
2That’s What She Set3591596
3Salty Lemons31421813
4All About That Ace3131578
5Busta Spike26915510

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 C Leagues – Spring 2017

 Dark GreenBluePurple
April 9th:That's What She SetSalty LemonsBusta Spike
April 9th:All About That AceKo'zaksKo'zaks
at 5:00
April 23rd:All About That AceSalty LemonsThat's What She Set
April 23rd:Ko'zaksBusta SpikeKo'zaks
at 7:00
April 30th:All About That AceKo'zaksSalty Lemons
April 30th:Busta SpikeThat's What She SetThat's What She Set
at 7:00
May 7th:Busta SpikeSalty LemonsThat's What She Set
May 7th:Ko'zaksAll About That AceSalty Lemons
at 5:00
May 14th:Ko'zaksThat's What She SetAll About That Ace
May 14th:Salty LemonsBusta SpikeKo'zaks
at 7:00
May 21st:Ko'zaksBusta SpikeThat's What She Set
May 21st:Salty LemonsAll About That AceSalty Lemons
at 5:00
May 28th:Ko'zaksBusta SpikeThat's What She Set
May 28th:All About That AceSalty LemonsAll About That Ace
at 7:00
June 4th:Busta SpikeThat's What She SetSalty Lemons
June 4th:All About That AceKo'zaksThat's What She Set
at 5:00
June 11th:That's What She SetAll About That AceKo'zaks
June 11th:Busta SpikeSalty LemonsBusta Spike
at 7:00
June 18th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 18th:4th Place2nd PlaceLoser of 3rd & 4th
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.
*April 30th games rescheduled for June 25th.

Sign Up for Next Session

7:00 Sunday

8:00 Sunday

Sunday 8:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Arm and Hammer54218171
2Play Like You’ve Never Been Single52518162
3Pump, Set, Spike13715012
4Powered By Pump1161533
5NKC11218012

Schedule – Sunday 8:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple at 7:00
April 9th:Arm and HammerPump, Set, SpikePowered By Pump
April 9th:NKCPlay Like You've Never Been SinglePlay Like You've Never Been Single
April 23rd:Play Like You've Never Been SinglePowered By PumpPump, Set, Spike
April 23rd:NKCArm and HammerArm and Hammer
April 30th:Play Like You've Never Been SinglePump, Set, SpikeArm and Hammer
April 30th:Powered By PumpNKCPowered By Pump
May 7th:Arm and HammerPump, Set, SpikeNKC
May 7th:Play Like You've Never Been SinglePowered By PumpPump, Set, Spike
May 14th:Arm and HammerNKCPlay Like You've Never Been Single
May 14th:Pump, Set, SpikePowered By PumpNKC
May 21st:NKCPlay Like You've Never Been SinglePowered By Pump
May 21st:Arm and HammerPump, Set, SpikeNKC
May 28th:NKCArm and HammerPump, Set, Spike
May 28th:Play Like You've Never Been SinglePowered By PumpPlay Like You've Never Been Single
June 4th:Play Like You've Never Been SingleNKCArm and Hammer
June 4th:Powered By PumpPump, Set, SpikePump, Set, Spike
June 11th:Play Like You've Never Been SinglePowered By PumpNKC
June 11th:Arm and HammerPump, Set, SpikePowered By Pump
June 18th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 18th:4th Place2nd PlaceLoser of 3rd & 4th
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.
*April 30th games rescheduled for June 25th.

Sign Up for Next Session

9:00 Sunday

10:00 Sunday