Sunday Leagues

View League Info:

 

4:00 Sunday

Sunday 4:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Sandy Balls62321192
2Sets On The Beach58324168
3KCI Crossfit461211110
4Central Power DD15420211011
5Central Power Turbos37321615
6Spiked Punch33321318

Schedule – Sunday 4:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple
April 9th:Central Power TurbosCentral Power DD15Sets on the Beach
April 9th:Spiked PunchSets on the BeachKCI Crossfit
April 23rd:KCI CrossfitCentral Power TurbosSpiked Punch
April 23rd:Sets on the BeachSandy BallsCentral Power DD15
April 30th:KCI CrossfitCentral Power TurbosSets on the Beach
April 30th:Spiked PunchCentral Power DD15Sandy Balls
May 7th:Spiked PunchCentral Power DD15Sandy Balls
May 7th:Sets on the BeachCentral Power TurbosKCI Crossfit
May 14th:Sandy BallsKCI CrossfitSpiked Punch
May 14th:Sets on the BeachCentral Power DD15Central Power Turbos
May 21st:Central Power DD15Central Power TurbosKCI Crossfit
May 21st:Sandy BallsSets on the BeachSpiked Punch
May 28th:Central Power TurbosCentral Power DD15Sandy Balls
May 28th:KCI CrossfitSets on the BeachSpiked Punch
June 4th:Central Power TurbosSpiked PunchKCI Crossfit
June 4th:Sandy BallsCentral Power DD15Sets on the Beach
June 11th:Sandy BallsCentral Power TurbosSpiked Punch
June 11th:KCI CrossfitCentral Power DD15Sets on the Beach
June 18th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 18th:4th Place2nd Place6th Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.
*April 30th games rescheduled for June 25th.

Sign Up for Next Session

5:00 Sunday

6:00 Sunday

Sunday 6:00 B League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Tuskin Raiders56821156
2Pass’n Hitties55421156
3Jewell Birds49121129
4We Showed Up21121120

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 B Leagues – Summer 2017

 RedBlue
June 25th:Top GunTeam Bodyworks
Tuskin RaidersSandy Balls
July 2nd:Tuskin RaidersSandy Balls
Team BodyworksTop Gun
July 9th:Team BodyworksTuskin Raiders
Top GunSandy Balls
July 16th:Top GunTeam Bodyworks
Tuskin RaidersSandy Balls
July 23rd:Tuskin RaidersSandy Balls
Team BodyworksTop Gun
July 30th:Team BodyworksTuskin Raiders
Top GunSandy Balls
August 6th:Top GunTeam Bodyworks
Tuskin RaidersSandy Balls
August 13th:Team BodyworksTuskin Raiders
Top GunSandy Balls
August 20th:Tuskin RaidersSandy Balls
Team BodyworksTop Gun
August 27th:3rd Place1st Place
4th Place2nd Place

Sunday 6:00 C League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Ko’Zaks730301812
2That’s What She Set595241410
3All About That Ace595271314
4Salty Lemons493271314
5Busta Spike43224618

Schedule – Sunday 6:00 C Leagues – Summer 2017

 OrangeLime GreenDark Green
June 25th:Busta SpikeUnited We SandThe Bud Girls
New Kids on the BlockComplete PTSettin' On Faces
July 2nd:United We SandComplete PTBusta Spike
The Bud GirlsNew Kids on the BlockSettin' On Faces
July 9th:Complete PTBusta SpikeNew Kids on the Block
The Bud GirlsUnited We SandSettin' On Faces
July 16th:The Bud GirlsSettin' On FacesComplete PT
New Kids on the BlockUnited We SandBusta Spike
July 23rd:Settin' On FacesNew Kids on the BlockThe Bud Girls
Complete PTUnited We SandBusta Spike
July 30th:Busta SpikeUnited We SandThe Bud Girls
New Kids on the BlockComplete PTSettin' On Faces
August 6th:United We SandComplete PTBusta Spike
The Bud GirlsNew Kids on the BlockSettin' On Faces
August 13th:Complete PTBusta SpikeNew Kids on the Block
The Bud GirlsUnited We SandSettin' On Faces
August 20th:The Bud GirlsSettin' On FacesComplete PT
New Kids on the BlockUnited We SandBusta Spike
August 27th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
4th Place2nd Place6th Place

Sign Up for Next Session

7:00 Sunday

8:00 Sunday

Sunday 8:00 League Standings

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Play Like You’ve Never Been Single79327243
2Arm and Hammer71024222
3Powered By Pump2252457
4Pump, Set, Spike22424018
5NKC14924015

Schedule – Sunday 8:00 Leagues – Summer 2017

 RedBlue
June 25th:Dick Van SpykeHayes'd & Confused
Stride It OutBump, Beer, Shot
July 2nd:Hayes'd & ConfusedBump, Beer, Shot
Dick Van SpykeStride It Out
July 9th:Hayes'd & ConfusedDick Van Spyke
Stride It OutBump, Beer, Shot
July 16th:Dick Van SpykeHayes'd & Confused
Stride It OutBump, Beer, Shot
July 23rd:Hayes'd & ConfusedBump, Beer, Shot
Dick Van SpykeStride It Out
July 30th:Hayes'd & ConfusedDick Van Spyke
Stride It OutBump, Beer, Shot
August 6th:Dick Van SpykeHayes'd & Confused
Stride It OutBump, Beer, Shot
August 13th:Hayes'd & ConfusedBump, Beer, Shot
Dick Van SpykeStride It Out
August 20th:Hayes'd & ConfusedDick Van Spyke
Stride It OutBump, Beer, Shot
August 27th:1st Place 3rd Place
2nd Place4th Place

Sign Up for Next Session

9:00 Sunday

10:00 Sunday