Wednesday Leagues

View League Info:

 

Sign Up for Next Session

SessionDayTime# of PlayersLevelTeam FeeDeposit StatusSign Up
SummerWednesday4:30pmYOUTH - 4s - AnyA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerWednesday6:006 - CoedA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options





SummerWednesday7:006 - CoedA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options





SummerWednesday8:006 - CoedA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerWednesday9:004 - AnyA/B$180$60Available





Payment Options





SummerWednesday10:00Doubles - AnyA/B$90$40Available





Payment Options





6:00 Wednesday

7:00 Wednesday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Volley Llamas57121165
2I’d Hit That52521174
3Notorious DIG40418114
4Awkward Penguins35818711
5Shane Davis318184114
6We Showed Up28821414
7Bumpin’ Uglies18421813

Schedule – Wednesday 7:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurpleDark Green at 8:00
April 12th:Bumpin' UgliesShane DavisNotorious DIGI'd Hit That
April 12th:Awkward PenguinsVolley LlamasWe Showed UpBumpin' Uglies
April 19th:Awkward PenguinsNotorious DIGShane DavisBumpin' Uglies
April 19th:We Showed UpVolley LlamasI'd Hit ThatShane Davis
April 26th:Awkward PenguinsWe Showed UpNotorious DIGShane Davis
April 26th:Volley LlamasBumpin' UgliesI'd Hit ThatNotorious DIG
May 3rd:Notorious DIGI'd Hit ThatShane DavisBumpin' Uglies
May 3rd:Volley LlamasAwkward PenguinsWe Showed UpVolley Llamas
May 10th:Bumpin' UgliesNotorious DIGAwkward PenguinsWe Showed Up
May 10th:Volley LlamasShane DavisI'd Hit ThatI'd Hit That
May 17th:Bumpin' UgliesWe Showed UpAwkward PenguinsNotorious DIG
May 17th:I'd Hit ThatVolley LlamasShane DavisWe Showed Up
May 24th:I'd Hit ThatNotorious DIGBumpin' UgliesVolley Llamas
May 24th:We Showed UpAwkward PenguinsShane DavisAwkward Penguins
May 31st:Shane DavisI'd Hit ThatNotorious DIGAwkward Penguins
May 31st:We Showed UpVolley LlamasBumpin' UgliesBumpin' Uglies
June 7th:Awkward PenguinsBumpin' UgliesNotorious DIGWe Showed Up
June 7th:Shane DavisWe Showed UpI'd Hit ThatVolley Llamas
June 14th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place7th Place
June 14th:4th Place2nd Place6th PlaceWinner of 5th & 6th
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session

9:00 Wednesday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Awkward Penguins49918135
2Sand Sharks4121899
3Alcoballics41018810
4Notorious DIG4061899
5I’d Hit That3451887
6Death Metal Dinosaurs26918510

Schedule – Wednesday 9:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple
April 12th:Notorious DIGAlcoballicsDeath Metal Dinosaurs
April 12th:Sand SharksAwkward PenguinsI'd Hit That
April 19th:Awkward PenguinsI'd Hit ThatDeath Metal Dinosaurs
April 19th:Notorious DIGSand SharksAlcoballics
April 26th:Notorious DIGAwkward PenguinsSand Sharks
April 26th:I'd Hit ThatDeath Metal DinosaursAlcoballics
May 3rd:Death Metal DinosaursAlcoballicsSand Sharks
May 3rd:Notorious DIGI'd Hit ThatAwkward Penguins
May 10th:Notorious DIGDeath Metal DinosaursI'd Hit That
May 10th:AlcoballicsSand SharksAwkward Penguins
May 17th:Sand SharksAwkward PenguinsI'd Hit That
May 17th:Notorious DIGAlcoballicsDeath Metal Dinosaurs
May 24th:Notorious DIGSand SharksAlcoballics
May 24th:Awkward PenguinsI'd Hit ThatDeath Metal Dinosaurs
May 31st:I'd Hit ThatDeath Metal DinosaursAlcoballics
May 31st:Notorious DIGAwkward PenguinsSand Sharks
June 7th:Notorious DIGI'd Hit ThatAwkward Penguins
June 7th:Death Metal DinosaursAlcoballicsSand Sharks
June 14th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 14th:4th Place2nd Place6th Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session

 

10:00 Wednesday

8:00 Wednesday