Wednesday Leagues

View League Info:

 

Sign Up for Next Session

SessionDayTime# of PlayersLevelTeam FeeDeposit StatusSign Up
SummerWednesday7:006 - CoedA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options





SummerWednesday8:006 - CoedA/B$270$80Available





Payment Options




SummerWednesday9:004 - AnyA/B$180$60Available





Payment Options





6:00 Wednesday

7:00 Wednesday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Volley Llamas73627216
2I’d Hit That68227216
3Awkward Penguins512271016
4Notorious DIG44624134
5Shane Davis44324618
6We Showed Up42827717
7Bumpin’ Uglies29630918

Schedule – Wednesday 7:00 Leagues – Summer 2017

 RedBlueLime GreenDark Green
June 28th:Beer, Shot, SpikeSlap My BallsARC PerformanceHit-Faced
Notorious DIG2 Wheel & TittiesWe Showed UpVolley Llamas
July 5th:Slap My BallsNotorious DIG2 Wheel & TittiesBeer, Shot, Spike
ARC PerformanceWe Showed UpVolley LlamasHit-Faced
July 12th:Volley LlamasWe Showed UpARC PerformanceHit-Faced
Beer, Shot, Spike2 Wheel & TittiesNotorious DIGSlap My Balls
July 19th:We Showed Up2 Wheel & TittiesBeer, Shot, SpikeVolley Llamas
Hit-FacedARC PerformanceSlap My BallsNotorious DIG
July 26th:Notorious DIGARC PerformanceHit-FacedVolley Llamas
Slap My BallsBeer, Shot, Spike2 Wheel & TittiesWe Showed Up
August 2nd:ARC Performance2 Wheel & TittiesBeer, Shot, SpikeSlap My Balls
Hit-FacedNotorious DIGWe Showed UpVolley Llamas
August 9th:We Showed Up2 Wheel & TittiesNotorious DIGVolley Llamas
Slap My BallsBeer, Shot, SpikeHit-FacedARC Performance
August 16th:Beer, Shot, SpikeSlap My BallsARC PerformanceHit-Faced
Notorious DIG2 Wheel & TittiesWe Showed UpVolley Llamas
August 23rdSlap My BallsNotorious DIG2 Wheel & TittiesBeer, Shot, Spike
ARC PerformanceWe Showed UpVolley LlamasHit-Faced
August 30th:1st Place3rd Place5th Place7th Place
2nd Place4th Place6th Place8th Place

Sign Up for Next Session

9:00 Wednesday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Awkward Penguins67124186
2Sand Sharks50624129
3Notorious DIG465241011
4Alcoballics41024810
5I’d Hit That3452487
6Death Metal Dinosaurs31124513

Schedule – Wednesday 9:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurple
April 12th:Notorious DIGAlcoballicsDeath Metal Dinosaurs
April 12th:Sand SharksAwkward PenguinsI'd Hit That
April 19th:Awkward PenguinsI'd Hit ThatDeath Metal Dinosaurs
April 19th:Notorious DIGSand SharksAlcoballics
April 26th:Notorious DIGAwkward PenguinsSand Sharks
April 26th:I'd Hit ThatDeath Metal DinosaursAlcoballics
May 3rd:Death Metal DinosaursAlcoballicsSand Sharks
May 3rd:Notorious DIGI'd Hit ThatAwkward Penguins
May 10th:Notorious DIGDeath Metal DinosaursI'd Hit That
May 10th:AlcoballicsSand SharksAwkward Penguins
May 17th:Sand SharksAwkward PenguinsI'd Hit That
May 17th:Notorious DIGAlcoballicsDeath Metal Dinosaurs
May 24th:Notorious DIGSand SharksAlcoballics
May 24th:Awkward PenguinsI'd Hit ThatDeath Metal Dinosaurs
May 31st:I'd Hit ThatDeath Metal DinosaursAlcoballics
May 31st:Notorious DIGAwkward PenguinsSand Sharks
June 7th:Notorious DIGI'd Hit ThatAwkward Penguins
June 7th:Death Metal DinosaursAlcoballicsSand Sharks
June 14th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place
June 14th:4th Place2nd Place6th Place
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session

 

10:00 Wednesday

8:00 Wednesday