7:00 Wednesday

PosTeamPtsPWL
1Volley Llamas57121165
2I’d Hit That52521174
3Notorious DIG40418114
4Awkward Penguins35818711
5Shane Davis318184114
6We Showed Up28821414
7Bumpin’ Uglies18421813

Schedule – Wednesday 7:00 Leagues – Spring 2017

 RedBluePurpleDark Green at 8:00
April 12th:Bumpin' UgliesShane DavisNotorious DIGI'd Hit That
April 12th:Awkward PenguinsVolley LlamasWe Showed UpBumpin' Uglies
April 19th:Awkward PenguinsNotorious DIGShane DavisBumpin' Uglies
April 19th:We Showed UpVolley LlamasI'd Hit ThatShane Davis
April 26th:Awkward PenguinsWe Showed UpNotorious DIGShane Davis
April 26th:Volley LlamasBumpin' UgliesI'd Hit ThatNotorious DIG
May 3rd:Notorious DIGI'd Hit ThatShane DavisBumpin' Uglies
May 3rd:Volley LlamasAwkward PenguinsWe Showed UpVolley Llamas
May 10th:Bumpin' UgliesNotorious DIGAwkward PenguinsWe Showed Up
May 10th:Volley LlamasShane DavisI'd Hit ThatI'd Hit That
May 17th:Bumpin' UgliesWe Showed UpAwkward PenguinsNotorious DIG
May 17th:I'd Hit ThatVolley LlamasShane DavisWe Showed Up
May 24th:I'd Hit ThatNotorious DIGBumpin' UgliesVolley Llamas
May 24th:We Showed UpAwkward PenguinsShane DavisAwkward Penguins
May 31st:Shane DavisI'd Hit ThatNotorious DIGAwkward Penguins
May 31st:We Showed UpVolley LlamasBumpin' UgliesBumpin' Uglies
June 7th:Awkward PenguinsBumpin' UgliesNotorious DIGWe Showed Up
June 7th:Shane DavisWe Showed UpI'd Hit ThatVolley Llamas
June 14th:3rd Place1st Place5th Place7th Place
June 14th:4th Place2nd Place6th PlaceWinner of 5th & 6th
*The week of June 5th is subject to change who you play in case of a tie.

Sign Up for Next Session